Topschutterslijst

A-reeks Eindklassement 05/05/19
PLOEG NR NAAM
tHoge 2607 PYPE CHRISTOPHE 25
Courtreize 2536 VLIEGHE AARON 24
BNPP Fortis 2417 DEWAELE FREDERIC 21
Vagant 1746 VERVAECKE ALEXANDER 16
Eagles 1 2175 BEVERNAGE MATHIEU 15
tHoge 2276 PYPE CARLOS 15
Vagant 1747 D’HAENE JULIEN 15
Eagles 1 1134 DELANOTE ANTHONY 15
St.-Amand 1765 GHEYSEN KRISTOF 13
Eagles 1 1563 DE DEYGERE TIM 11
B-reeks Eindklassement
PLOEG NR NAAM
Wikings 696 MORTIER MATHIAS 30
Pepe Nero 2307 BAERT JASON 18
Snijders 1665 SIX ELIAS 18
Marke 2312 DEVOLDER KYLE 18
Marke 1391 VANOOTEGEM DAVID 16
Gavernest 2050 DEWILDEMAN BJORN 15
Leiemeers  1939 VANNESTE BRAM 12
Groeninge 2396 BONTE ARNO 12
Bavikhove 1977 AMPE SANDER 11
Kappaert 2449 VANRUYMBEKE BART 11
Jackwi’s 2582 VANDENBULCKE GAUTHIER 11
PLOEG NR NAAM
Blue Boys 1749 BELAEN PETER 10
Eagles 2 1360 DANCKERS ROBIN 10
Courtreize 1431 DESLE MAARTEN 10
Wikings 2579 DEMEYERE BERNARD 10
Groeninge 1948 VERHAEGHE GILLES 10
Groeninge 1929 VANDERSTEDE LUKAS 10
Scara B  2095 LANSSENS LUDOVIC 10
Leiemeers  2642 SCHEIRE LEEVAY 10
Marke 2549 DEPOORTERE YENTL 10
Gavernest 1373 ROODBROUCK MATTHIAS 10
Eagles 1 2560 VANDERMARLIERE N. 9
Snijders 1932 HELLIN PIETER 9
Pepe Nero 2573 VANDENDRIESSCHE STEF 9
Groeninge 2565 VANBRUWAENE TYAS 9
Jackwi’s 2581 CAMBIEN THIBAULT 9
Eagles 2 2403 LEBBE DAVID 8
BNPP Fortis 741 DEJONGHE TOM 8
Cineville 2629 HOLVOET STAN 8
Gouden Aap 2299 DEKIMPE LUCAS 8
Westkanters 2305 HANNOSETTE ALEXANDER 8
Kappaert 2453 HIMPE NIELS 8
Groeninge 2393 WAELKENS MAARTEN 8
Westkanters 2504 VANHEE JONAS 8
tHoge 2346 MONDY DIETER 7
Cineville 1975 OTTEVAERE RUBEN 7
BNNP Fortis 2409 CLARYSSE SIMON 7
Jackwi’s 1189 GERMONPRE PIETER-JAN 7
Pepe Nero 1963 ROELENS JOCELYN 7
Kappaert ### DETREMMERIE BRANKO 7
Marke 2606 VANACKER ABEL 7
Westkanters 240 LESAGE WOUTER 7
Cineville 2474 VERLINDE MICHIEL 6
Gouden Aap 2562 VERSCHAEVE PIETER 6
St.-Amand 995 GUILLEMYN TOM 6
Courtreize 1573 DEMEYERE DIETER 6
Courtreize 2319 DEWULF SAM 6
BNPP Fortis 2426 RADULESCU SORIN 6
Vagant 2492 CASTELEIN MAXIM 6
Eagles 1 2388 DESMAREZ LUCAS 6
Leiemeers  1561 CARRISSEMOUX BRUNO 6
Gavernest 1881 VINDEVOGEL EDOUARD 6
Marke 1667 FAILLIE VINCENT 6
Jackwi’s 1330 MAES MARTIJN. 6
Gavernest 2502 BOURGEOIS BAPTISTE 6
Pepe Nero 2511 CEZAYIR MUHARREM 6
Otreflex 1453 DECROOS KOEN 5
Courtreize 2575 DEBUSSCHE STAN 5
Otreflex 2535 DEN HERT NIELS 5
Otreflex 2621 CLAERBOUT TOM 5
Vagant 436 HATHOUT MOUNIR 5
Blue Boys 1072 DEKYVERE TOM 5
Eagles 1 744 DE CLERCK THOMAS 5
Record 1058 NELLEN WINFRIED 5
Otreflex 1655 LOOSVELDT LAURENT 5
Scara B  2382 VANHAUWERE PEPIJN 5
Bavikhove 1972 VANKEIRSBILCK JENS 5
Bavikhove 2279 VAN PAEMEL ROBIN 5
Westkanters 2103 CLAERHOUT CHARLES 5
Marke 2550 DECRUYENAERE F. 5
Snijders 2324 SIX LEVI 5
Blue Boys 753 DEKYVERE DAVID 4
Blue Boys 1400 DENECKERE ALEXANDER 4
Courtreize 1934 VERLEYE JEFFREY 4
Courtreize 2107 DEPOORTERE FREDERIC 4
BNPP Fortis 2427 RAVELINGIEN Steve 4
BNPP Fortis 2428 RIGOLLE JELLE 4
tHoge 2610 DESCAMPS MIKE 4
Cineville 2628 VERSCHEURE JOACHIM 4
Record 2647 DEMAITRE SIMON 4
Blue Boys 1878 DE MEULENAER KOEN 4
Gouden Aap 1909 VANHAUWAERT JOFFREY 4
Eagles 1 1697 BORGHMANS BRUNO 4
Gouden Aap 2236 DESCHAMPS MICHIEL 4
Cineville 2475 REMMERY EDWARD 4
BNNP Fortis 2412 DECOUTERE JONAS 4
Gouden Aap 1723 DESCHAMPS JONAS 4
Gouden Aap 1719 DE GROOTE CARLO 4
Otreflex 2088 DEWEER LANDER 4
Westkanters 1063 LIBBRECHT SVEN 4
Westkanters 1688 VANHOUTTE JAMES 4
Snijders 2178 DESSEYN MATTHIAS 4
Snijders 2231 BUYSE AYRTON 4
Westkanters 2264 GODERIS WOUTER 4
Leiemeers  2496 VAN BOSSELE BJORN 4
Pepe Nero 2357 LAMONT SIMON 4
Bavikhove 1949 JAMI TAREK 4
Snijders 2591 SEYS VICTOR 4
Wikings 684 AMEYE ALEXIS 4
Gavernest 1818 DUMELIE STEVEN 4
Den Bras 2643 NOWE JONAS 4
Gavernest 2545 ROBEYNS WOUTER 4
Pepe Nero 2574 MOENENS DIETER 4
Snijders 2592 ACKET THOMAS 4
Eagles 1 1040 D’HONDT CYRIL 3
Record 1742 DE SAEDELEER JASPER 3
Cineville 2200 DEFOUR MAARTEN 3
Eagles 1 2558 SPEECKE CHARLES 3
tHoge 2611 VAN DER STEDE DAVID 3
Gouden Aap 2619 EL MHASSANI JAOUAD 3
Blue Boys 864 HOSTYN KENNETH 3
Vagant 2089 CASTELEIN JEAN-F. 3
Otreflex 1994 VANDEKERCKHOVE HARM 3
tHoge 1090 VERDUYN ALEXANDER 3
tHoge 1772 VANDEN BROECKE P-J. 3
Record 2600 MEERSMAN SANDER 3
Courtreize 2283 ONRAET MATTHIAS 3
Jackwi’s 166 JANSSENS HARM-WOUTER 3
Pepe Nero 1358 WEYDTS MATHIEU 3
Groeninge 2122 VANDENBERGHE FLORIS 3
Kappaert 2446 CORNELISSEN A. 3
Westkanters 2584 SINTOBIN ELIAS 3
Wikings 2655 BLAUWBLOMME MICHIEL 3
Marke 2313 KESTELOOT JEAN-LOUIS 3
Gavernest 2487 DEWYN KEANU 3
Snijders 2518 VANSTEENHUYSE M. 3
Kappaert 2447 DEVOS DRIES 3
Pepe Nero 681 DEPOORTERE BERT 3
Den Bras 2160 FAVERE LOUIS 3
Snijders 2593 STICHELBOUT JONAS 3
Den Bras 2618 NUBILE AXEL 3
Kappaert 2455 STURM ARNE 3
Marke 2179 VERHELLEN EMIEL 3
Marke 2400 PARMENTIER ROBIN 3
Westkanters 733 DEBRUYNE LUC 3
Snijders 2098 DEMDOUM SOFIAN 3
Groeninge 1870 BLONDEEL THOMAS 3
Wikings 1507 SAELENS NICOLAS 3
Kappaert 2445 DEKNUDT SEBASTIEN 3
St.-Amand 384 D’HONDT LOUIS 2
Record 1128 PEEL DETLEF 2
Gouden Aap 1721 DESMET PIETER-JAN 2
St.-Amand 1875 HANSSENS ARTHUR 2
Eagles 2 2078 GOVAERE CHRISTOPHE 2
Record 2138 MILENKOVIC UROS 2
St.-Amand 2300 CAILLIAU WARD 2
BNPP Fortis 2434 VANHAESEBROUCK C. 2
Cineville 2473 VERMANDERE JASPER 2
Record 2486 MATTON MATHIEU 2
Record 219 RANSON MICHAEL 2
St.-Amand 1766 THOMA FREDERIK 2
Eagles 2 1427 BONTE QUENTIN 2
Vagant 2031 DE BRABANDERE XAVIER 2
Eagles 2 2173 LAMBRECHT MANU 2
BNPP Fortis 2435 VANHOUCKE RUBEN 2
Blue Boys 1280 VAN MEIRHAEGHE KEVIN 2
St.-Amand 2465 BES WOUTER 2
tHoge 2466 VILAIN DIETER 2
Courtreize 2509 MARTIN JOERI 2
BNPP Fortis 2561 VERGUCHT NELIS 2
Otreflex 2623 ZANGIEV ARTUR 2
Cineville 2360 VANHEVEL RUBEN 2
Vagant 2335 LAURENT CORNE 2
BNPP Fortis 2437 VERHAEGHE JEROEN 2
BNPP Fortis 2422 LAMBRECHT GERT 2
BNPP Fortis 2578 BONTE ROEL 2
Leiemeers  3 CARRETTE SEBASTIEN 2
Snijders 290 DESSEYN JAN 2
Jackwi’s 945 LECLUYSE THOMAS 2
Snijders 1005 VANHOUTTEGHEM T. 2
Bavikhove 1319 VALCKE BART 2
Marke 1955 DEPREZ CHARLES-HENRI 2
Gavernest 1959 BLAUWBLOMME M. 2
Den Bras 2157 DECLERCQ MATIAS 2
Gavernest 2221 AGHMIRI ZOHIR 2
Pepe Nero 2366 DEVER SANDER 2
Jackwi’s 2372 DE PLANCKE CEDRIC 2
Kappaert 2450 DETREMMERIE A 2
Marke 2551 VANHOUTTEGHEM TIM 2
Groeninge 2567 DEJONGHE ROEL 2
Leiemeers  2589 LAHEYE WESLY 2
Leiemeers  2603 GUERI YANNIK 2
Wikings 2620 GELDERS MATHIEU 2
Scara B  2658 JABLONSKI PATRYK 2
Westkanters 603 ROOBROEK JURGEN 2
Kappaert 2443 PORTEMAN BENJAMIN 2
Bavikhove 2464 DHONDT GLENN 2
Leiemeers  508 DECOCK DAVID 2
Scara B  2035 MONTEYNE KAREL 2
Den Bras 2314 JOURET LUCAS 2
Gavernest 605 DUCHI DAVID 2
Den Bras 2657 DE COCK GERTJAN 2
Bavikhove 2537 VAN DAMME BRAM 2
Pepe Nero 2378 STRAGIER DOMIEN 2
Den Bras 2656 MAES CHESNEY 2
Den Bras 2204 DELRUE BAVO 2
Marke 773 VANNESTE DANNY 2
Snijders 2367 PASBEQ MATTHIAS 2
Scara B  2331 DEPOORTERE GIL 2
Kappaert 2552 CREPEL SIMON 2
St.-Amand 302 DEGANDT BENJAMIN 1
St.-Amand 309 VANSTEENKISTE DIMITRI 1
Eagles 1 854 DE BRABANDERE BERT 1
Vagant 904 POLFLIET PHILIP 1
St.-Amand 1044 DEGANDT LUCAS 1
Blue Boys 1153 MALFAIT HANNES 1
Blue Boys 1343 FONG CHUNHEI 1
Otreflex 1525 SCHIETGAT PIETER 1
tHoge 1615 VANDERHAEGHE YVES 1
Gouden Aap 1735 VANNESTE LOIC 1
Record 1769 PARMENTIER DAVID 1
Blue Boys 1777 VAN MEIRHAEGHE STEVEN 1
Vagant 1912 HATHOUT MOURAD 1
Eagles 1 1970 DE VLOO IGNACE 1
tHoge 2029 PAVOT DAVID 1
Eagles 2 2042 DANCKERS ARNE 1
Eagles 1 2066 HERMAN SENNE 1
Blue Boys 2167 DELAERE BRUNO 1
Vagant 2240 BONTE ARNAUD 1
tHoge 2347 VANHOOYLAND DAVE 1
tHoge 2358 DECORTE SAM 1
Otreflex 2405 BRADT TOMAS 1
BNPP Fortis 2421 HIMPE Pieter 1
Blue Boys 2480 ANKOMAH KARIKARI 1
Record 2514 VERHAEGHE ANGELO 1
Gouden Aap 2539 CLAUS JENS 1
Eagles 1 2559 PROVOOST KEVIN 1
Otreflex 2622 VICTOR STEVEN 1
Cineville 2638 D’HONDT BERT 1
Blue Boys 1578 MOREIRA DE SOUSA J. A. 1
Vagant 1594 SANTY JEROME 1
Eagles 2 2218 THIERS LOUIS 1
Eagles 2 2322 VANHOLLEBEKE FREDERIK 1
Gouden Aap 2538 VANDERPLANCKE SHAUN 1
Record 2590 SEGERS BRYAN 1
Vagant 2338 VAN DER HAEGHEN JEAN 1
Cineville 34 VERVENNE DIEDERIK 1
tHoge 2469 VERMANDERE DAVY 1
tHoge 2663 BRAEM PHILIPPE 1
Cineville 303 HUYGHE FREDERIK 1
Vagant 1039 CLAERBOUT KEITH 1
BNPP Fortis 2411 DE WAEGENAERE ARNAUD 1
Record 600 INDERADJAJA NICO 1
tHoge 2001 VAN DEN BOSSCHE J 1
Blue Boys 2010 LEVECQUE NIELS 1
Eagles 2 2597 DEJONCKHEERE GILLES 1
Vagant 1363 LHOEST LUDOVIC 1
Otreflex 1826 CALLENS SAM 1
Eagles 1 2664 VALCKE CHARLES 1
Gavernest 116 POLFLIET WIM 1
Jackwi’s 291 VERHAMME KOEN 1
Marke 530 DEBELS DAVY 1
Westkanters 730 MAES WIM 1
Wikings 776 LECLUYSE ALEXANDER 1
Marke 890 VANDERPLANCKE F. 1
Wikings 1004 CAMBIEN ANDREAS 1
Jackwi’s 1192 VIAENE KOEN 1
Bavikhove 1271 FOLLET SAMMY 1
Jackwi’s 1440 DEPREZ LUDOVIC 1
Bavikhove 1508 DERVEAUX YVES 1
Jackwi’s 1577 RAMACKER SAMMY 1
Jackwi’s 1595 LAMPO DRIES 1
Bavikhove 1664 DEPYPERE WOUTER 1
Jackwi’s 1675 SLOSSE STEVEN 1
Bavikhove 1696 D’HOORE BRAM 1
Leiemeers  1794 DESTOOBERE KOEN 1
Scara B  1799 VANHAUWERE MAARTEN 1
Groeninge 1856 VERHAEGHE NICOLAS 1
Groeninge 1858 NYS LUKAS 1
Groeninge 1926 VANDEN BUSSCHE PAAVO 1
Leiemeers  1938 LOOSVELT DIETER 1
Scara B  1942 TYTGAT TIMOTHY 1
Scara B  2034 VANDERSCHAEVE SIMON 1
Jackwi’s 2130 LOGIER MATHIAS 1
Leiemeers  2131 LECLUYSE JENTE 1
Jackwi’s 2183 MARESCAUX YANN 1
Den Bras 2202 MAERTENS STIJN 1
Leiemeers  2224 LOOSVELDT KEVIN 1
Leiemeers  2266 DEDONCKER CHRISTOPHE 1
Den Bras 2316 VANDOORNE BOUD 1
Den Bras 2349 VERBAUWHEDE GLENN 1
Marke 2399 DUSSELIER JONAS 1
Kappaert 2444 VANDENBOGAERDE BART 1
Kappaert 2452 DECONINCK MATTHIAS 1
Scara B  2531 MEURISSE GILLES 1
Kappaert 2553 NATRAN FREDERIQUE 1
Kappaert 2557 LABEEUW LANDER 1
Pepe Nero 2568 DE RUYTTER DRIES 1
Jackwi’s 2584 AZOU ROBRECHT 1
Marke 2586 VER EECKE GAUTHIER 1
Leiemeers  2587 MOREAU PEDRO 1
Jackwi’s 2630 DERDEYN BJORN 1
Den Bras 2646 NOWE JONAS 1
Den Bras 2654 LEPLAE MAXIM 1
Snijders 2660 DEGREEF THIBAUT 1
Wikings 581 COMPERNOLLE LAURENS 1
Snijders 2177 REYNAERT YANNICK 1
Wikings 188 LOGIE BRUNO 1
Groeninge 2392 CANGELLI FRANSESCO 1
Leiemeers  2267 FRIMONT JASPER 1
Pepe Nero 1886 PARMENTIER DIMAS 1
Den Bras 2615 WULLAERT GILLES 1
Groeninge 2397 DUPONT LUDOVIC 1
Den Bras 2164 VANOVERBEKE RUBEN 1
Gavernest 2652 GRYFFROY MARTIJN 1