Uitslagen 2020 - 2021

Courtreize Mary’s Fc 2 0
R. Eagles 1 Den Bras 2 3 2
Record BNPP Fortis 4 3
tHoge Cineville 6 2
Vitori Blue Boys 0 2
Wik. Jeugd Eagles 2 2 5
Bavikhove Lockdown 2 2
OT De Klokke Wikings Utd 2 6
Gavernest St-Amand 1 1
Koningshof Den Bras 1 4 0
Snijders Groeninge 5 2
Westkanters Wik. Future 0 8

Blue Boys Record 2 6
BNPP Fortis tHoge 4 3
Cineville Wik. Jeugd 4 2
Eagles 2 Vitori 7 2
Mary’s Fc R. Eagles 1 2 2
Den Bras 2 Courtreize 5 2
Den Bras 1 SK Marke 2 2
Groeninge Gavernest 0 6
Lockdown Westkanters 3 7
St-Amand OT De Klokke 4 1
Wik. Future Bavikhove 4 0
Wikings Utd Snijders 3 0
Koningshof bye
Vitori Den Bras 2 3 3
Courtreize BNPP Fortis 7 0
R. Eagles 1 Eagles 2 2 5
Record Cineville 1 3
tHoge Blue Boys 5 3
Bavikhove Koningshof 1 3
Gavernest Den Bras 1 0 1
Westkanters St-Amand 3 0
SK Marke Wik. Future 6 3
OT De Klokke Groeninge 0 1
Snijders Lockdown 0 5
Wikings Utd bye
Blue Boys R. Eagles 1 2 3
BNPP Fortis Wik. Jeugd 5 3
Mary’s Fc tHoge 6 3
Den Bras 2 Cineville 2 2
Vitori Courtreize 2 0
Wikings Utd Bavikhove 2 0
Groeninge SK Marke 2 6
Lockdown Koningshof 1 4
OTDe Klokke Westkanters 0 5
St-Amand Snijders 4 3
Wik. Future Gavernest 13 0
Den Bras 1 bye
OTReflex Jackwi’s 1 3
Courtreize Blue Boys 2 2
Mary’s Fc Cineville 1 3
Snijders Record 4 1
tHoge Den Bras 2 0 2
Vagant BNPP Fortis 1 4
R. Eagles 1 bye
Bavikhove Lockdown 3 1
Den Bras 1 Leiemeers 1 1
Groeninge Eagles 2 0 4
Kappaert Gavernest 0 2
Marke Koningshof 1 9
St-Amand Wik. Jeugd 1 8
Wikings Utd Westkanters 4 0
BNPP Fortis OTReflex 5 0
Mary’s Fc Jackwi’s 1 0
Cineville R. Eagles 1 0 2
Den Bras 2 Snijders 4 1
tHoge Courtreize 3 3
Vagant Blue Boys 0 4
Record bye
Eagles 2 Marke 3 0
Gavernest St-Amand 0 5
Den Bras 1 Koningshof 4 0
Leiemeers Bavikhove 1 1
Lockdown Groeninge 5 2
Westkanters Wik. Jeugd 3 1
Wikings Utd Kappaert 2 3
Blue Boys R. Eagles 1 3 5
BNPP Fortis Record 5 4
Mary’s Fc Courtreize 2 1
Jackwi’s Snijders 5 1
Cineville Vagant 3 2
Den Bras 2 OTReflex 4 0
tHoge bye
Eagles 2 Bavikhove 4 1
Gavernest Den Bras 1 1 3
Koningshof Groeninge 3 1
Leiemeers St-Amand 2 3
Lockdown Wik. Jeugd 2 4
Westkanters Kappaert 10 0
Wikings Utd Marke 2 3
Blue Boys Mary’s Fc 1 4
OTReflex tHoge 3 3
Courtreize R. Eagles 1 1 1
Den Bras 2 BNPP Fortis 0 4
Record Cineville 2 1
Snijders Vagant 0 4
Jackwi’s bye
Bavikhove Koningshof 2 1
Eagles 2 Wikings Utd 3 1
Groeninge St-Amand 5 1
Kappaert Leiemeers 4 0
Marke Gavernest 4 1
Westkanters Lockdown 8 0
Wik. Jeugd Den Bras 1 7 1
Blue Boys Den Bras 2 7 1
Courtreize Jackwi’s 4 1
R. Eagles 1 OTReflex 13 0
Record tHoge 5 2
Snijders Cineville 2 5
Vagant Mary’s Fc 2 5
BNPP Fortis bye
Den Bras 1 Groeninge
Gavernest Wikings Utd 1 4
Koningshof Westkanters 3 1
Leiemeers Lockdown 0 0
St-Amand Bavikhove 4 3
Kappaert Marke 2 3
Wik. Jeugd Eagles 2 0 2
OTReflex Courtreize 0 1
R. Eagles 1 Record 1 1
Mary’s Fc BNPP Fortis 1 0
Jackwi’s Den Bras 2 0 1
Cineville Blue Boys 3 3
tHoge Vagant 1 4
Snijders bye
Bavikhove Wik. Jeugd 0 10
Eagles 2 St-Amand 12 2
Groeninge Marke 3 1
Kappaert Den Bras 1 2 2
Lockdown Gavernest 5 0
Westkanters Leiemeers 2 1
Wikings Utd Koningshof 3 1
BNPP Fortis Blue Boys 4 0
R. Eagles 1 Jackwi’s 2 0
Mary’s Fc Record 1 1
Cineville OTReflex 4 0
tHoge Snijders 10 0
Vagant Courtreize 3 1
Den Bras 2 bye
Den Bras 1 Marke 3 0
Gavernest Wik. Jeugd 0 5
Lockdown Kappaert 8 3
Leiemeers Groeninge 0 1
Westkanters Bavikhove 12 0
Wikings Utd St-Amand 4 2
OTReflex Record 1 7
Courtreize Snijders 1 0
R. Eagles 1 Den Bras 2 3 0
Jackwi’s Vagant 3 2
Cineville BNPP Fortis 2 0
tHoge Blue Boys 4 4
Mary’s Fc bye
Eagles 2 Den Bras 1 9 3
Groeninge Wik. Jeugd 0 3
Kappaert Bavikhove 0 2
Koningshof Leiemeers 4 0
Marke St-Amand 1 5
Westkanters Gavernest 2 3
Wikings Utd Lockdown 6 2
Blue Boys Jackwi’s 3 2
BNPP Fortis tHoge 3 0
Den Bras 2 Mary’s Fc 2 0
Vagant R. Eagles 1 0 4
Cineville bye
Bavikhove Groeninge 2 3
Den Bras 1 Westkanters 2 4
Gavernest Eagles 2 1 5
Leiemeers Wikings Utd 2 2
Lockdown Koningshof 0 3
St-Amand Kappaert 2 1
Wik. Jeugd Marke
Jackwi’s OTReflex 2 2
Cineville Mary’s Fc 0 1
bye R. Eagles 1
Lockdown Bavikhove 1 10
Leiemeers Den Bras 1 2 7
Eagles 2 Groeninge 9 0
Gavernest Kappaert 1 0
Koningshof Marke 2 1
R. Eagles 1 Blue Boys 1 0
Record BNPP Fortis 2 1
Courtreize Mary’s Fc 0 7
Snijders Jackwi’s 1 4
bye tHoge
Bavikhove Eagles 2 1 1
Groeninge Koningshof 2 0
St-Amand Leiemeers 4 1
Wik. Jeugd Lockdown 11 1
Kappaert Westkanters 0 7
Marke Wikings Utd 1 3
OTReflex BNPP Fortis 0 6
Jackwi’s Mary’s Fc 1 2
R. Eagles 1 Cineville 6 2
Snijders Den Bras 2 4 0
Courtreize tHoge 2 0
Blue Boys Vagant 0 4
bye Record
Marke Eagles 2 1 6
St-Amand Gavernest 6 1
Koningshof Den Bras 1 3 1
Groeninge Lockdown 1 1
Wik. Jeugd Westkanters 7 2
Kappaert Wikings Utd 2 0
Cineville Courtreize 0 0
Mary’s Fc Snijders 5 2
Jackwi’s tHoge 2 3
Den Bras 2 Vagant 1 5
bye OTReflex
Gavernest Bavikhove 2 5
Lockdown Den Bras 1 1 4
Wikings Utd Groeninge 4 2
Koningshof St-Amand 1 1
Mary’s Fc OTReflex 4 2
Den Bras 2 Courtreize 0 3
tHoge R. Eagles 1 1 1
Cineville Jackwi’s 0 0
Vagant Record 2 2
BNPP Fortis Snijders 5 0
bye Blue Boys
Wikings Utd Bavikhove 1 0
Westkanters Eagles 2 2 1
Groeninge Kappaert 1 1
Lockdown Marke 1 3
Den Bras 1 St-Amand 1 0
Koningshof Wik. Jeugd 0 1
tHoge OTReflex 4 1
R. Eagles 1 Courtreize 4 2
BNPP Fortis Den Bras 2 5 0
Vagant Snijders 5 1
bye Jackwi’s
Koningshof Bavikhove 2 2
Wikings Utd Eagles 2 1 5
St-Amand Groeninge 4 1
Leiemeers Kappaert 1 4
Gavernest Marke 0 5
Lockdown Westkanters 2 2
Den Bras 1 Wik. Jeugd 0 2
Blue Boys BNPP Fortis 2 4
Jackwi’s R. Eagles 1 0 0
Record Mary’s Fc 2 3
OTReflex Cineville 1 3
Snijders tHoge 0 2
Courtreize Vagant 1 2
bye Den Bras 2
Marke Den Bras 1 5 1
Wik. Jeugd Gavernest 4 0
Eagles 2 Koningshof 1 0
Kappaert Lockdown 3 1
Groeninge Leiemeers 1 1
Bavikhove Westkanters 0 5
St-Amand Wikings Utd 1 1
Den Bras 2 Blue Boys 1 3
OTReflex R. Eagles 1 0 7
tHoge Record 4 6
Cineville Snijders 3 2
Mary’s Fc Vagant 3 1
bye BNPP Fortis
Groeninge Den Bras 1 0 2
Wikings Utd Gavernest 6 1
Westkanters Koningshof 3 1
Lockdown Leiemeers 4 2
Marke Kappaert 2 0
Bavikhove St-Amand 3 4
Eagles 2 Wik. Jeugd 2 1
Courtreize OTReflex 4 0
Record R. Eagles 1 0 8
BNPP Fortis Mary’s Fc 2 5
Den Bras 2 Jackwi’s 2 4
Blue Boys Cineville 0 0
bye Snijders
Wik. Jeugd Bavikhove 2 1
St-Amand Eagles 2 4 0
Marke Groeninge 2 2
Den Bras 1 Kappaert 2 1
Gavernest Lockdown 2 2
Leiemeers Westkanters 0 6
Koningshof Wikings Utd 5 2
OTReflex Blue Boys 0 3
Courtreize BNPP Fortis 0 7
tHoge Mary’s Fc 1 0
Record Jackwi’s 4 0
Cineville Den Bras 2 1 1
R. Eagles 1 Snijders 7 1
bye Vagant
Koningshof Gavernest 2 0
Eagles 2 Leiemeers 1 0
St-Amand Lockdown 0 7
Bavikhove Marke 0 1
Groeninge Westkanters 1 6
Wikings Utd Den Bras 1 5 0
Kappaert Wik. Jeugd 0 3
Koningshof R. Eagles 1 0 3
Marke Wikings Utd 3 1
Den Bras 2 tHoge 2 2
penalties 3 5
Wik. Jeugd Gavernest 5 0
INHAALMATCH
Snijders OTReflex 4 1
BNPP Fortis Vagant 5 0
Bavikhove Leiemeers 5 0
Mary’s Fc Blue Boys 3 2
Jackwi’s Courtreize 1 1
Snijders Blue Boys 0 3
Den Bras 2 Record 0 11
Mary’s Fc R. Eagles 1 2 3
BNPP Fortis Jackwi’s 5 2
tHoge Cineville 1 2
bye Courtreize
Den Bras 1 Bavikhove 0 1
Lockdown Eagles 2 1 16
Gavernest Groeninge 2 4
Koningshof Kappaert 1 0
Leiemeers Marke 2 0
Westkanters St-Amand 3 0
Wik. Jeugd Wikings Utd 2 3
½ FINALE BAVIK SUPER PILS CUP
R. Eagles 1 Marke 8 2
Wik. Jeugd tHoge 3 4
INHAALMATCH
Gavernest Koningshof 0 5
Jackwi’s Blue Boys 0 6
Record Snijders 5 3
Westkanters Wikings Utd 5 0
Den Bras 2 Mary’s Fc 0 1
Vagant Cineville 1 3
BNPP Fortis St-Amand 4 0
Vagant Eagles 2 5 1
Record Westkanters 4 3
Jackwi’s Blue Boys 0 6
tHoge BNPP Fortis 6 1
Mary’s Fc Den Bras 2 0 5
Courtreize Record 0 0
OTReflex Snijders 0 5
R. Eagles 1 Vagant 5 0
bye Cineville
Groeninge Bavikhove 3 4
Westkanters Den Bras 1 7 1
Eagles 2 Gavernest 6 2
Wikings Utd Leiemeers 5 1
Koningshof Lockdown 5 0
Kappaert St-Amand 0 6
Marke Wik. Jeugd 1 8