Uitslagen 2018 - 2019

Cineville BNPP Fortis 0 3
Courtreize Pepe Nero 1 1
R. Eagles 1 Eagles 2 10 0
Gouden Aap Blue Boys 4 1
tHoge OTReflex 2 0
Snijders Vagant 0 5
St-Amand bye
Bavikhove Westkanters 3 0
Den Bras Wikings 3 2
Groeninge Gavernest 7 3
Jackwi’s Record 1 3
Kappaert Leiemeers 3 0

VOORRONDE BAVIK SUPER PILS CUP
Kappaert tHoge 1 9
Den Bras OTReflex 1 5
R. Eagles 1 St-Amand 11 0
BNPP Fortis Groeninge 6 1
Pepe Nero Gavernest 3 2
Bavikhove Courtreize 1 4
Record Blue Boys 2 5
Westkanters Marke 4 4
    penalties 1 2
Cineville Eagles 2 8 0
Lockdown Utd Leiemeers 2 3
Vagant Wikings 4 4
    penalties 4 3
Snijders Jackwi’s 4 2
Gouden Aap bye
Cineville Blue Boys 0 1
R. Eagles 1 OTReflex 6 1
Gouden Aap Vagant 0 6
St-Amand BNPP Fortis 0 5
Snijders Pepe Nero 2 3
tHoge Eagles 2 11 0
bye Courtreize
Den Bras Leiemeers 1 0
Groeninge Bavikhove 1 2
Jackwi’s Gavernest 6 3
Kappaert Westkanters 2 4
Lockdown Utd Wikings 6 2
Marke Record 1 7
1/8 FINALE BAVIK SUPER PILS CUP
Blue Boys tHoge 0 5
R. Eagles 1 Gavernest 7 1
Marke BNPP Fortis 2 9
Courtreize Cineville 0 0
penalties 4 2
Snijders OTReflex 1 7
Leiemeers Wikings 5 0
Gouden Aap Pepe Nero 1 2
Westkanters Vagant 2 2
penalties 1 3
BNPP Fortis Pepe Nero 3 1
Vagant St-Amand 7 4
Courtreize Snijders 5 1
R. Eagles 1 tHoge 3 3
Eagles 2 Gouden Aap 2 1
OTReflex Blue Boys 1 2
Cineville bye
Bavikhove Marke 2 4
Groeninge Kappaert 1 3
Record Lockdown Utd 3 1
Wikings Jackwi’s 2 4
Westkanters Leiemeers 2 1
Cineville Vagant 0 3
R. Eagles 1 BNPP Fortis 4 0
Eagles 2 St-Amand 1 1
Gouden Aap Snijders 5 1
OTReflex Pepe Nero 4 1
tHoge Courtreize 3 1
Blue Boys bye
Groeninge Record 0 5
Jackwi’s Leiemeers 2 1
Kappaert Bavikhove 2 3
Lockdown Utd Gavernest 2 1
Marke Wikings 3 5
Westkanters Den Bras 8 1
Blue Boys R. Eagles 1 0 4
BNPP Fortis Gouden Aap 4 1
Eagles 2 Cineville 3 2
OTReflex Courtreize 2 6
Pepe Nero St-Amand 4 0
Vagant tHoge 6 2
Snijders bye
Gavernest Marke 0 4
Leiemeers Groeninge 0 0
Lockdown Utd Bavikhove 2 4
Record Den Bras 8 0
Wikings Kappaert 4 1
Westkanters Jackwi’s 3 2
Blue Boys BNPP Fortis  2  7
Cineville Courtreize  0  0
R. Eagles 1 OTReflex  4  0
Gouden Aap St-Amand  2  1
Record Vagant  1  0
tHoge Eagles 2  8  2
Davidsfonds bye
Den Bras Bavikhove 0 2
Kappaert Groeninge 1 3
Scara B Marke 2 0
Snijders Gavernest 3 1
Wikings Leiemeers 5 2
Westkanters Pepe Nero 0 2
Jackwi’s bye
Courtreize BNPP Fortis  3  1
Eagles 2 Blue Boys  0  2
OTReflex Record  3  0
St-Amand Cineville  1  2
Vagant Gouden Aap  6  2
tHoge bye      
           
Snijders Bavikhove 2 0
Groeninge Scara B 3 3
Jackwi’s Wikings 2 5
Kappaert Gavernest 1 5
Leiemeers Westkanters 3 1
Marke Den Bras 5 0
Pepe Nero bye      
Blue Boys tHoge  7  3
BNPP Fortis R. Eagles 1  1  1
Courtreize Gouden Aap  3  1
OTReflex Cineville  0  1
St-Amand Vagant  1  2
Eagles 2 bye      
           
Marke Kappaert 3 4
Den Bras Jackwi’s 14 
Gavernest Groeninge 2 6
Pepe Nero Leiemeers 1 0
Scara B Bavikhove 0 3
Snijders Westkanters 3 2
Wikings bye      
Record Cineville  2  4
Courtreize R. Eagles 1  2  0
tHoge BNPP Fortis  1  1
OTReflex St-Amand  0  1
Eagles 2 Vagant    
Gouden Aap bye      
           
Groeninge Den Bras 3 2
Scara B Snijders 1 1
Pepe Nero Marke 5 2
Westkanters Gavernest 1 0
Kappaert Jackwi’s 5 1
Wikings Bavikhove 3 3
Leiemeers bye      
Cineville tHoge 2 3
Gouden Aap Record 3 2
Blue Boys R. Eagles 1 2 8
Eagles 2 BNPP Fortis 1 3
Vagant Courtreize 3 1
OTReflex bye
Snijders Groeninge 1 2
Jackwi’s Scara B 2 1
Marke Leiemeers 2 4
Gavernest Den Bras 0 2
Bavikhove Westkanters 2 2
Pepe Nero Wikings 2 1
Kappaert bye
Gouden Aap Cineville 0 2
R. Eagles 1 Eagles 2 3 2
Blue Boys Record 1 6
BNPP Fortis St-Amand 3 1
Vagant tHoge 5 1
bye Courtreize
Marke Groeninge 3 3
Snijders Jackwi’s 4 0
Westkanters Kappaert 3 3
Bavikhove Leiemeers 2 1
Den Bras Pepe Nero 0 3
Scara B Wikings 1 2
bye Gavernest
Cineville Blue Boys 0 1
Record BNPP Fortis 1 1
St-Amand Courtreize 2 4
tHoge R. Eagles 1 2 7
Eagles 2 OTReflex
bye Vagant
Groeninge Bavikhove 5 2
Leiemeers Den Bras 2 1
Pepe Nero Gavernest 6 1
Jackwi’s Westkanters 2 8
Wikings Snijders 1 4
Kappaert Scara B 1 2
bye Marke
Vagant Cineville 2 5
Gouden Aap Eagles 2 3 1
Courtreize Record 7 0
R. Eagles 1 St-Amand 0 1
OTReflex tHoge 2 3
bye Blue Boys
 
Wikings Groeninge 5 3
Bavikhove Jackwi’s 1 6
Den Bras Kappaert 1 1
Gavernest Leiemeers 0 1
Westkanters Marke 3 1
Scara B Pepe Nero 1 3
bye Snijders
OTReflex BNPP Fortis 0 7
Eagles 2 Cineville 0 2
tHoge Courtreize 2 1
Record R. Eagles 1 1 1
Blue Boys Gouden Aap 2 5
bye St-Amand
Pepe Nero Bavikhove 2 0
Jackwi’s Gavernest 2 4
Leiemeers Groeninge 5 2
Westkanters Scara B 1 1
Kappaert Snijders 2 1
Marke Wikings 5 1
bye Den Bras
Vagant Blue Boys 6 2
Cineville BNPP Fortis 0 3
tHoge Gouden Aap
Courtreize OTReflex 2 1
St-Amand Record 1 2
bye R. Eagles 1
Scara B Den Bras 2 2
Bavikhove Gavernest 3 2
Leiemeers Jackwi’s 6 1
Kappaert Pepe Nero 2 4
Marke Snijders 3 0
Wikings Westkanters 1 0
bye Groeninge
Blue Boys Courtreize
Vagant R. Eagles 1
Gouden Aap OTReflex
Eagles 2 Record
tHoge St-Amand
bye BNPP Fortis
Marke Bavikhove
Snijders Den Bras
Wikings Gavernest
Westkanters Groeninge
     
Pepe Nero Jackwi’s
Kappaert Leiemeers
bye Scara B
BNPP Fortis Blue Boys
Courtreize Cineville
OTReflex R. Eagles 1
St-Amand Gouden Aap
Vagant Record
Eagles 2 tHoge
bye Davidsfonds
Bavikhove Den Bras
Groeninge Kappaert
Marke Scara B
Gavernest Snijders
Leiemeers Wikings
Pepe Nero Westkanters
bye Jackwi’s
BNPP Fortis Courtreize
Blue Boys Eagles 2
Record OTReflex
Cineville St-Amand
Gouden Aap Vagant
bye tHoge
 
Bavikhove Snijders
Scara B Groeninge
Wikings Jackwi’s
Gavernest Kappaert
Westkanters Leiemeers
Den Bras Marke
bye Pepe Nero
Den Bras Blue Boys 2 3
Pepe Nero Westkanters 3 0
Vagant Gouden Aap 1 1
penalties 3 4
R. Eagles 1 Courtreize 1 3
     
 
Bavikhove Scara B 3 0
tHoge Blue Boys 11 2
R. Eagles 1 BNPP Fortis 1 2
Gouden Aap Courtreize 0 5
Cineville OTReflex 2 4
Vagant St-Amand 4 2
bye Eagles 2
 
Kappaert Marke 1 5
Jackwi’s Den Bras 4 2
Groeninge Gavernest 5 1
Leiemeers Pepe Nero 1 2
Westkanters Snijders 2 1
bye Wikings
Cineville Record 7 0
R. Eagles 1 Courtreize 0 1
BNPP Fortis tHoge 2 1
St-Amand OTReflex 2 2
Vagant Eagles 2 5 4
bye Gouden Aap
Den Bras Groeninge 3 2
Snijders Scara B 5 0
Marke Pepe Nero 3 4
Gavernest Westkanters 5 3
Jackwi’s Kappaert 2 1
Bavikhove Wikings 0 1
bye Leiemeers
tHoge Cineville 2 4
Record Gouden Aap 2 2
R. Eagles 1 Blue Boys 5 1
BNPP Fortis Eagles 2 2 0
Courtreize Vagant
bye OTReflex
Groeninge Snijders 1 5
Scara B Jackwi’s 1 2
Leiemeers Marke 0 1
Den Bras Gavernest 5 1
Westkanters Bavikhove 3 2
Wikings Pepe Nero 3 1
bye Kappaert
St-Amand Blue Boys 1 2
R. Eagles 1 Cineville 5 1
Courtreize Eagles 2 3 1
BNPP Fortis Gouden Aap 6 1
OTReflex Vagant 0 5
bye Record
 
Bavikhove Kappaert 1 4
Snijders Leiemeers 4 1
Jackwi’s Marke 2 7
Groeninge Pepe Nero 0 3
Den Bras Wikings 0 1
Gavernest Scara B 4 0
bye Westkanters
Record tHoge 1 2
Blue Boys OTReflex 0 4
Gouden Aap R. Eagles 1 2 4
St-Amand Eagles 2 1 1
bye Cineville
Jackwi’s Groeninge 2 3
Leiemeers Scara B 0 1
Pepe Nero Snijders 2 2
Gavernest Marke 6 8
Den Bras Westkanters 0 2
Wikings Kappaert 1 1
bye Bavikhove