Kalender 2020 -2021

16/01/21
 
235 15:30 Cineville BNPP Fortis
236 15:30 Jackwi’s Mary’s Fc
237 14:00 R. Eagles 1 OTReflex
238 17:00 Snijders Pepe Nero
239 15:30 Courtreize tHoge
240 14:00 Blue Boys Vagant
bye Record
241 16:00 Marke Eagles 2
242 14:00 St-Amand Gavernest
243 16:00 Den Bras Koningshof
244 14:00 Bavikhove Leiemeers
245 15:30 Groeninge Lockdown
246 17:00 Wik. Jeugd Westkanters
247 14:30 Kappaert Wikings
23/01/21
 
248 17:00 Mary’s Fc Cineville
249 14:00 Pepe Nero Courtreize
250 14:00 tHoge R. Eagles 1
251 17:00 OTReflex Jackwi’s
252 15:30 Vagant Record
253 15:00 BNPP Fortis Snijders
bye Blue Boys
254 17:00 Wikings Bavikhove
255 14:00 Westkanters Eagles 2
256 15:30 Leiemeers Gavernest
257 15:30 Groeninge Kappaert
258 15:30 Lockdown Marke
259 16:00 Den Bras St-Amand
260 17:00 Koningshof Wik. Jeugd
30/01/21  
261 14:00 Blue Boys BNPP Fortis
262 15:30 Jackwi’s R. Eagles 1
263 17:00 Record Mary’s Fc
264 15:30 Cineville OTReflex
265 17:00 Snijders tHoge
266 15:30 Courtreize Vagant
bye Pepe Nero
267 16:00 Marke Den Bras
268 17:00 Wik. Jeugd Gavernest
269 16:00 Eagles 2 Koningshof
270 14:30 Kappaert Lockdown
271 15:30 Groeninge Leiemeers
272 14:00 Bavikhove Westkanters
273 14:00 St-Amand Wikings
06/02/21  
274 17:00 Mary’s Fc Blue Boys
275 14:00 tHoge Cineville
276 14:00 R. Eagles 1 Courtreize
277 15:00 BNPP Fortis Pepe Nero
278 17:00 OTReflex Record
279 15:30 Vagant Snijders
bye Jackwi’s
280 17:00 Koningshof Bavikhove
281 18:00 Wikings Eagles 2
282 14:00 St-Amand Groeninge
283 15:30 Leiemeers Kappaert
284 15:30 Gavernest Marke
285 15:30 Lockdown Westkanters
286 16:00 Den Bras Wik. Jeugd
13/02/21  
 
287 14:00 Pepe Nero Blue Boys
288 15:30 Jackwi’s Courtreize
289 15:30 Cineville R. Eagles 1
290 14:00 tHoge Record
291 17:00 OTReflex Snijders
292 17:00 Mary’s Fc Vagant
bye BNPP Fortis
293 15:30 Groeninge Den Bras
294 15:30 Wikings Gavernest
295 14:00 Westkanters Koningshof
296 15:30 Lockdown Leiemeers
297 16:00 Marke Kappaert
298 14:00 Bavikhove St-Amand
299 16:00 Eagles 2 Wik. Jeugd
20/02/21  
300 15:30 Courtreize Cineville
301 17:00 Record R. Eagles 1
302 15:00 BNPP Fortis Mary’s Fc
303 14:00 Pepe Nero Jackwi’s
304 14:00 Blue Boys OTReflex
305 15:30 Vagant tHoge
bye Snijders
306 17:00 Wik. Jeugd Bavikhove
307 14:00 St-Amand Eagles 2
308 16:00 Marke Groeninge
309 16:00 Den Bras Kappaert
310 15:30 Gavernest Lockdown
311 15:30 Leiemeers Westkanters
312 17:00 Koningshof Wikings
27/02/21
79 15:30 Cineville Mary’s Fc
80 15:30 Courtreize Pepe Nero
81 14:00 R. Eagles 1 tHoge
82 15:30 Jackwi’s OTReflex
83 17:00 Record Vagant
84 17:00 Snijders BNPP Fortis
Blue Boys bye
85 16:00 Bavikhove Wikings
86 16:00 Eagles 2 Westkanters
87 15:30 Gavernest Leiemeers
88 14:30 Kappaert Groeninge
89 16:00 Marke Lockdown
90 14:00 St-Amand Den Bras
91 17:00 Wik. Jeugd Koningshof
06/03/21  
   
92 15:00 BNPP Fortis Blue Boys
93 14:00 R. Eagles 1 Jackwi’s
94 17:00 Mary’s Fc Record
95 17:00 OTReflex Cineville
96 14:00 tHoge Snijders
97 15:30 Vagant Courtreize
Pepe Nero bye
98 16:00 Den Bras Marke
99 15:30 Gavernest Wik. Jeugd
100 17:00 Koningshof Eagles 2
101 15:30 Lockdown Kappaert
102 15:30 Leiemeers Groeninge
103 14:00 Westkanters Bavikhove
104 17:00 Wikings St-Amand
   
13/03/21  
   
105 14:00 Blue Boys Pepe Nero
106 15:30 Courtreize Jackwi’s
107 14:00 R. Eagles 1 Cineville
108 17:00 Record tHoge
109 17:00 Snijders OTReflex
110 15:30 Vagant Mary’s Fc
BNPP Fortis bye
111 16:00 Den Bras Groeninge
112 15:30 Gavernest Wikings
113 17:00 Koningshof Westkanters
114 15:30 Leiemeers Lockdown
115 14:00 St-Amand Bavikhove
116 14:30 Kappaert Marke
117 17:00 Wik. Jeugd Eagles 2
   
20/03/21  
   
118 14:00 Blue Boys Mary’s Fc
119 15:30 Cineville tHoge
120 15:30 Courtreize R. Eagles 1
121 14:00 Pepe Nero BNPP Fortis
122 17:00 Record OTReflex
123 17:00 Snijders Vagant
Jackwi’s bye
124 14:00 Bavikhove Koningshof
125 16:00 Eagles 2 Wikings
126 15:30 Groeninge St-Amand
128 16:00 Marke Gavernest
129 14:00 Westkanters Lockdown
130 17:00 Wik. Jeugd Den Bras
   
27/03/21
131 15:30 Cineville Courtreize
132 14:00 R. Eagles 1 Record
133 17:00 Mary’s Fc BNPP Fortis
134 15:30 Jackwi’s Pepe Nero
135 17:00 OTReflex Blue Boys
136 14:00 tHoge Vagant
Snijders bye
137 16:00 Bavikhove Wik. Jeugd
138 16:00 Eagles 2 St-Amand
139 15:30 Groeninge Marke
140 14:30 Kappaert Den Bras
141 15:30 Lockdown Gavernest
142 14:00 Westkanters Leiemeers
143 17:00 Wikings Koningshof
03/04/21
Geen FINALE BAVIK SUPER PILS CUP
       
551 #N/B  
 
  10/04/21    
       
144 14:00 Blue Boys Jackwi’s
145 15:00 BNPP Fortis tHoge
146 14:00 Pepe Nero Mary’s Fc
147 17:00 Record Courtreize
148 17:00 Snijders Cineville
149 15:30 Vagant R. Eagles 1
OTReflex bye
150 14:00 Bavikhove Groeninge
151 16:00 Den Bras Westkanters
152 15:30 Gavernest Eagles 2
153 15:30 Leiemeers Wikings
154 15:30 Lockdown Koningshof
155 14:00 St-Amand Kappaert
156 17:00 Wik. Jeugd Marke
       
17/04/21
157 15:30 Cineville Record
158 15:30 Courtreize Snijders
159 14:00 R. Eagles 1 Pepe Nero
160 15:30 Jackwi’s Vagant
161 17:00 OTReflex BNPP Fortis
162 14:00 tHoge Blue Boys
Mary’s Fc bye
163 16:00 Eagles 2 Den Bras
164 15:30 Groeninge Wik. Jeugd
165 14:30 Kappaert Bavikhove
166 17:00 Koningshof Leiemeers
167 16:00 Marke St-Amand
??? Marke vroeg vrij die dag!
168 14:00 Westkanters Gavernest
169 17:00 Wikings Lockdown
24/04/21
 
170 15:30 Jackwi’s Cineville
171 14:00 Blue Boys Courtreize
172 17:00 OTReflex Mary’s Fc
173 17:00 Record Snijders
174 14:00 Pepe Nero tHoge
175 15:00 BNPP Fortis Vagant
bye R. Eagles 1
176 15:30 Lockdown Bavikhove
177 15:30 Leiemeers Den Bras
178 16:00 Eagles 2 Groeninge
179 15:30 Gavernest Kappaert
180 17:00 Koningshof Marke
181 17:00 Wik. Jeugd St-Amand
182 14:00 Westkanters Wikings